February

      
Sat 2/24
Josh Garrels

Foundation Presents

Josh Garrels

6:00 pm

The Beacham

flor // co.yh north american tour

Foundation Presents

flor // co.yh north american tour

Handsome Ghost

6:00 pm

The Social

Sun 2/25
Mon 2/26
Tue 2/27
Dead & Co. After Party featuring The Grass Is Dead

Foundation Presents

Dead & Co. After Party featuring The Grass Is Dead

10:00 pm

The Social

Wed 2/28
   

March

    
Thu 3/01
Andrea Gibson

Foundation Presents

Andrea Gibson

Chastity Brown

7:00 pm

The Social

Fri 3/02
Fleet Foxes

Foundation & Jaxlive Presents

Fleet Foxes

5:30 pm

St. Augustine Amphitheatre

Luke Pell

Foundation Presents

Luke Pell

7:00 pm

The Social

Sat 3/03
An Intimate Evening with Sammie

Blue Cheese Events & Bank Boyz Society Presents

An Intimate Evening with Sammie

7:00 pm

The Social

Fleet Foxes

House of Blues and Foundation Presents

Fleet Foxes

7:30 pm

House of Blues - Orlando

Sun 3/04
Mon 3/05
Tue 3/06
Wed 3/07
Coast Modern

Foundation Presents

Coast Modern

The Technicolors

Netherfriends

8:00 pm

The Social

Thu 3/08
Fri 3/09
The Hunna, Coasts

House of Blues and Foundation Presents

The Hunna

Coasts

6:30 pm

The Social

Sat 3/10
SonReal

Foundation Presents

SonReal

DAVIE

7:00 pm

The Social

Sun 3/11
Mon 3/12
The Wind and The Wave

Foundation Presents

The Wind and The Wave

7:00 pm

The Social

Tue 3/13
Wed 3/14
Little Dragon

Foundation Presents

Little Dragon

7:00 pm

The Beacham

Thu 3/15
Mike Love

Foundation Presents

Mike Love

Jesse Royal

Jungle Man Sam

6:30 pm

The Social

Fri 3/16
Sat 3/17
Sun 3/18
Mon 3/19
Tue 3/20
Wed 3/21
Thu 3/22
Fri 3/23
Between The Buried And Me, The Dear Hunter

Foundation Presents

Between The Buried And Me

The Dear Hunter

Leprous

5:00 pm

The Beacham

Sat 3/24
Chrome Sparks, Machine Drum

Foundation Presents

Chrome Sparks

Machine Drum

7:00 pm

The Social

Sun 3/25
Mon 3/26
Tue 3/27
Wed 3/28
Thu 3/29
Betty Who

Foundation Presents

Betty Who

Pretty Sister

Amy Guess

7:00 pm

The Social

Fortunate Youth

Foundation Presents

Fortunate Youth

Ballyhoo!

Tatanka

7:30 pm

The Beacham

Fri 3/30
Sat 3/31

April

Sun 4/01
Mon 4/02
Tue 4/03
Wed 4/04
Thu 4/05
Fri 4/06
Sat 4/07
FRENSHIP - Good Morning, Goodbye Tour

Foundation Presents

FRENSHIP - Good Morning, Goodbye Tour

Yoke Lore

7:00 pm

The Social

Sun 4/08
Mon 4/09
Tue 4/10
Curtis Harding

Foundation Presents

Curtis Harding

7:00 pm

The Social

Wed 4/11
Thu 4/12
OMD  Orchestral Manoeuvres in the Dark

Foundation Presents

OMD Orchestral Manoeuvres in the Dark

GGOOLLDD

7:00 pm

The Beacham

Fri 4/13
Sat 4/14
The Oh Hellos

Foundation Presents

The Oh Hellos

6:00 pm

The Beacham

Sun 4/15
Mon 4/16
The Black Angels: The Birds and The Bees Tour

Foundation Presents

The Black Angels: The Birds and The Bees Tour

Black Lips

7:00 pm

The Beacham

Tue 4/17
Jukebox the Ghost

Foundation Presents

Jukebox the Ghost

The Greeting Committee

7:00 pm

The Social

Wed 4/18
GoldLink

WRLD & SWERVE Presents

GoldLink

Masego

7:00 pm

The Beacham

Thu 4/19
Fri 4/20
Minus The Bear

Foundation Presents

Minus The Bear

6:00 pm

The Beacham

Modest Mouse

Hard Rock Live and Foundation Presents

Modest Mouse

8:00 pm

Hard Rock Live - Orlando

Sat 4/21
Sun 4/22
Mon 4/23
Tue 4/24
Skinny Lister

Foundation Presents

Skinny Lister

Beans on Toast

7:00 pm

The Social

Wed 4/25
Thu 4/26
Fri 4/27
John Mark McMillan

Foundation Presents

John Mark McMillan

6:00 pm

The Beacham

Emo Nite

Foundation Presents

Emo Nite

9:00 pm

The Social

Sat 4/28
Sun 4/29
Mon 4/30
     

May

  
Tue 5/01
Wed 5/02
Thu 5/03
The Brian Jonestown Massacre

Foundation Presents

The Brian Jonestown Massacre

The Head

7:00 pm

The Social

Fri 5/04
Sat 5/05
The National

Jaxlive & Foundation Presents

The National

Big Thief

8:00 pm

St. Augustine Amphitheatre

Sun 5/06
Mon 5/07
Tue 5/08
Wed 5/09
Thu 5/10
Fri 5/11
Sat 5/12
Hayley Kiyoko

Foundation Presents

Hayley Kiyoko

6:00 pm

The Beacham

Sun 5/13
The Wonder Years

Foundation Presents

The Wonder Years

Tigers Jaw

Tiny Moving Parts

Worriers

5:00 pm

The Beacham

Mon 5/14
Tue 5/15
Bahamas

Foundation Presents

Bahamas

7:00 pm

The Social

Wed 5/16
Oh Wonder

House of Blues and Foundation Presents

Oh Wonder

7:00 pm

House of Blues - Orlando

Guided by Voices

Foundation Presents

Guided by Voices

8:00 pm

The Social

Thu 5/17
Fri 5/18
Sat 5/19
Hot Water Music

Foundation Presents

Hot Water Music

6:00 pm

The Social

Sun 5/20
Mon 5/21
Tue 5/22
Wed 5/23
Carbon Leaf

Foundation Presents

Carbon Leaf

7:00 pm

The Social

Thu 5/24
Fri 5/25
Sat 5/26
Sun 5/27
Mon 5/28
Tue 5/29
Wed 5/30
PETIT BISCUIT

Foundation Presents

PETIT BISCUIT

9:00 pm

The Beacham